MSARCH
Brent D Rawn Electric
Electricians

Brent D Rawn Electric

Electrician in Mount Forest, Ontario

★★★★½ 4.9 from 9 Google reviews

Brent D Rawn Electric is an electrician in Mount Forest, Ontario. The business is located at 365 Perth St, Mount Forest, ON N0G 2L1, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 9 customer reviews.

What customers say

MSARCH analyzed 9 of Brent D Rawn Electric's most recent Google reviews (of 9 total). 100% are positive (4-5★), averaging 4.9★.

What reviewers praise most

  • Quality workmanship 22%
Electrical is safe and installation was clean and neatly done.

Themes and sentiment summarized automatically by MSARCH from public Google reviews, not paid placements. Updated August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

What is Brent D Rawn Electric's rating?

Brent D Rawn Electric has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5, based on 9 reviews.

Where is Brent D Rawn Electric located?

Brent D Rawn Electric is located at 365 Perth St, Mount Forest, ON N0G 2L1, Canada.

What is Brent D Rawn Electric's phone number?

You can reach Brent D Rawn Electric at +1 519-323-3303.

Is Brent D Rawn Electric a good electrician?

Brent D Rawn Electric is rated 4.9/5 across 9 Google reviews. Always confirm licensing, insurance and a written quote before hiring any electrician.

More contractors in Mount Forest

All Mount Forest →

Get a free quote from a Mount Forest electrician

Compare Brent D Rawn Electric with other top-rated electricians in Mount Forest, or request a free quote and we'll connect you with the right local pro at no cost.

Get a free quote